HOME
ACADEMICS
Kyle Harvey
Macy Allen
Ethan Blackmon
Pake Sutton
John Brian Kirksey
Ethan Thomas
Anna Grace Duggan
Mikayla Stratton
Chris Burgess
Cody Comeaux
Keri Lindsey
Kiley Wright
Allen Dooley
Patrick Redleaf
Bailey Wheeler
Spencer Whitley
Bradley Diggs
Steven Skinkle
Haley Owens
Daniel Alexander
Jace Tilley
Greg Walker
Jarred Kibbey
Sarah Prince
Cory Smith
Meghan Bubulka
Lindsey Wright
Wes Benjamin
Celina Ward
Heidi West
Will Diggs
Chelsea Lang
Ilona de Ronde
Sarah Skinkle
Larry Hill
Billy Buck
Karlie Reid
Lindsey Tidwell
Dathan Vaught
Jayden McCormick-Drye
Hayden Rogers
Benjamin Williams
ATHLETICS
John Rader
Brent Babbitt
Shannon Bolle
Brandie Plyler
Kadi Reid
Blake Angel
Blake Forga
Tanner Brunt
Zac Felts
Dalton Cox
Russell Watts
Ki Hartsfield
Kolin Cogburn
Chad Arnold
Cesar Valdez
Chase Beebe
Sydney Grant
Patrick Redleaf
Santana Mack
Haley Owens
Devin Davidson
Laiken Sorrells
Brooke Wright
Matt Lim
Mark Partain
Ashley Wright
Emily Plyler
Stephen Plyler
Delaney Wright
Keenan Owens
Ricky Ramirez
Emmery Boyd
Kaydra Fox
Alejandra Ordieres
Gabe Doster
Dillon Fox
Marlee Bright
Monika Flores
FACULTY, STAFF, AND CONTRIBUTORS
Donis Smead
Millard Aud
Troy Buck
Theda Aud
Chelsea Lang, 2011
Newspaper
Lang was named the Newspaper Editor of the Year by the Arkansas Scholastic Press Association in both 2010 and 2011.
She is the only Centerpoint High School student in any area to be recognized as a statewide winner multiple times.
HOME
ACADEMICS
Kyle Harvey
Macy Allen
Ethan Blackmon
Pake Sutton
John Brian Kirksey
Ethan Thomas
Anna Grace Duggan
Mikayla Stratton
Chris Burgess
Cody Comeaux
Keri Lindsey
Kiley Wright
Allen Dooley
Patrick Redleaf
Bailey Wheeler
Spencer Whitley
Bradley Diggs
Steven Skinkle
Haley Owens
Daniel Alexander
Jace Tilley
Greg Walker
Jarred Kibbey
Sarah Prince
Cory Smith
Meghan Bubulka
Lindsey Wright
Wes Benjamin
Celina Ward
Heidi West
Will Diggs
Chelsea Lang
Ilona de Ronde
Sarah Skinkle
Larry Hill
Billy Buck
Karlie Reid
Lindsey Tidwell
Dathan Vaught
Jayden McCormick-Drye
Hayden Rogers
Benjamin Williams
ATHLETICS
John Rader
Brent Babbitt
Shannon Bolle
Brandie Plyler
Kadi Reid
Blake Angel
Blake Forga
Tanner Brunt
Zac Felts
Dalton Cox
Russell Watts
Ki Hartsfield
Kolin Cogburn
Chad Arnold
Cesar Valdez
Chase Beebe
Sydney Grant
Patrick Redleaf
Santana Mack
Haley Owens
Devin Davidson
Laiken Sorrells
Brooke Wright
Matt Lim
Mark Partain
Ashley Wright
Emily Plyler
Stephen Plyler
Delaney Wright
Keenan Owens
Ricky Ramirez
Emmery Boyd
Kaydra Fox
Alejandra Ordieres
Gabe Doster
Dillon Fox
Marlee Bright
Monika Flores
FACULTY, STAFF, AND CONTRIBUTORS
Donis Smead
Millard Aud
Troy Buck
Theda Aud